2004

Münchner "Bierseidel" Go Turnier

Resultate

Pl. Name                 Str Cl. MMS    1    2    3    4    5   Pt  SOS    SOSOS  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Li Jingrui            6d M   28     9+   2+   8+   4+   6+   5  131    645
  2 Danzeglocke, Peter    3d M   27    17+   1-  16+  10+   5+   4  128    634
  3 Behnke, Uwe           4d M   27     5-  17+  11+   7+   4+   4  127    645
  4 Kettenring, Thomas    4d M   26     7+  13+   6+   1-   3-   3  132    641
  5 Werner, Wolfgang      2d M   26     3+   6-  15+   8+   2-   3  131    634
  6 Gramlich, Bernd       3d BT  26    18+   5+   4-  14+   1-   3  129    642
  7 von Milczewski, Peter 4d M   26     4-   9+  12+   3-  10+   3  129    638
  8 Grosser, Tomas        3d K V 26    11+  19+   1-   5-  12+   3  128    635
  9 Hauenstein, Andreas   3d BS  26     1-   7-  21+  11+  13+   3  128    631
 10 Sokolowsky, Bernd     1d ER  25    21+  18+  13+   2-   7-   3  126    626

 11 Hanusch, Gerd         3d M   25     8-  26+   3-   9-  22+   2  126    621
 12 Cetinkaya, Hasan      1d R   25    22+  14+   7-  17+   8-   3  125    628
 13 Zhao Honglin          2d LAN 25    14+   4-  10-  27+   9-   2  125    627
 14 Zakrzewski, Guido     2d M   25    13-  12-  18+   6-  20+   2  124    624
 15 Hertl, Tomas          1k K V 25    20+  22+   5-  18+  19+   4  122    618
 16 Schnabel, Hans        2d M   25    --   --    2-  --   --    0  119    588
 17 Simkin, Konstantin    2d M   24     2-   3-  19+  12-  23-   1  127    617
 18 Beigel, Hartwin       2d M   24     6-  10-  14-  15-  27+   1  124    618
 19 Klaus, Tobias         1d GP  24    29+   8-  17-  23+  15-   2  122    608
 20 Lieventhal, Hans      1k STG 24    15-  24+  30+  21+  14-   3  121    594

 21 Kloß, Kay             1d M   24    10-  28+   9-  20-  34+   2  120    605
 22 Mischler, Georg       1d M   24    12-  15-  34+  28+  11-   2  120    603
 23 Bez, Maria            2k AUG 24    37+  25+  32+  19-  17+   4  115    593
 24 Ammermann, Christoph  1k ULM 24    25-  20-  37+  29+  26+   3  115    584
 25 Fiacre, Alain         2k SB  24    24+  23-  33+  32+  28+   4  115    576
 26 Simkin, Alexander     1k M   23    27+  11-  28-  30+  24-   2  118    588
 27 Seckinger, Bernhard   1k FRE 23    26-  33+  29+  13-  18-   2  117    597
 28 Flügge, Klaus         1k ER  23    32+  21-  26+  22-  25-   2  117    588
 29 Wünsch, Rainer        1d M   23    19-  30-  27-  24-  33+   1  116    581
 30 Ta, Kimlong           2k ING 23    35+  29+  20-  26-  39+   3  113    570

 31 Adjiage, Gregory      3k SB  23    38-  43+  40+  37+  32+   4  105    550
 32 Meyer, Rupert         1k M   22    28-  38+  23-  25-  31-   1  115    560
 33 Scheitler, Karl       2k ER  22    34+  27-  25-  35+  29-   2  114    570
 34 Bambusch, Fabian      2k AUG 22    33-  35+  22-  41+  21-   2  113    567
 35 Stockhusen, Alexander 2k M   22    30-  34-  39+  33-  37+   2  109    560
 36 Schreiber, Matthias   5k STG 22    44+  45+  38+  43+  40+   5  102    519.5
 37 Wulf, Joachim         2k M   21    23-  39+  24-  31-  35-   1  114    550
 38 Grossmann, Jasmin     3k GP  21    31+  32-  36-  40-  43+   2  108    535
 39 Schreiber, Axel       3k STG 21    41+  37-  35-  48+  30-   2  106    541
 40 Niedermaier, Peter    4k M   21    42+  47+  31-  38+  36-   3  106    517

 41 Qi Pan                3k M   21    39-  42-  46+  34-  44+   2  104    515
 42 Pototschnig, Thomas   4k ER  21    40-  41+  43-  47+  48+   3  100    520
 43 Winkler, Poldi        4k M   20    45+  31-  42+  36-  38-   2  107    514
 44 Jedlicka, Petr        5k MOS 20    36-  50+  47+  46+  41-   3   99.5  492.5
 45 Müller, Rolf          4k HEI 20    43-  36-  48-  49+  47+   2   99    499
 46 Hofmann, Martin       4k ULM 20    47-  48+  41-  44-  50+   2   96.5  494.5
 47 Bitzer, Joachim       4k M   19    46+  40-  44-  42-  45-   1  102    501
 48 Drewing, Michael      5k M   19    49+  46-  45+  39-  42-   2  101    488.5
 49 Hitziger, Pascal      6k WÜR 19    48-  53+  59+  45-  51+   3   87    448
 50 Jaeger, David         7k M   17.5  51+  44-  --   53+  46-   2   88    437

 51 Bystrzycki, Cesar     8k SB  17    50-  63+  60+  57+  49-   3   81.5  414
 52 Wack, Myriam          9k SB  17    55-  56+  63+  59+  54+   4   77    398
 53 Michna, Hans-Georg    8k M   16    56+  49-  54+  50-  55-   2   84.5  411
 54 Drillich, Steffen     9k ER  16    58+  59+  53-  60+  52-   3   79    397.5
 55 Frick, Rainer         9k FFB 16    52+  60-  58-  61+  53+   3   79    389.5
 56 Qian, Matthias        8k ER  16    53-  52-  57-  63+  60+   2   78    400.5
 57 Probst, Alexander     9k STG 16    60-  62+  56+  51-  59+   3   78    391.5
 58 Hards, Andrew         9k M   16    54-  61+  55+  --   --    2   73    362
 59 Tkatchev, Kirill      8k M   15    63+  54-  49-  52-  57-   1   82    401
 60 Michna, Franz         9k M   15    57+  55+  51-  54-  56-   2   81    395.5

 61 Werner, Peter        10k ULM 15    62+  58-  64+  55-  63+   3   74    368
 62 Langwieser, Markus   10k LAN 15    61-  57-  65+  67+  64+   3   69    344
 63 Herre, Florian        8k GP  14    59-  51-  52-  56-  61-   0   80    392.5
 64 Michna, Georg        11k M   13    66-  68+  61-  65+  62-   2   67    319
 65 Freitag, Paul        12k M   13    67+  66+  62-  64-  69+   3   64    308
 66 Dimitroff, Ben       12k STA 13    64+  65-  69+  --   --    2   57    285
 67 Herre, Manuel        12k GP  12    65-  69-  68+  62-  70+   2   61    292
 68 Eckert, Marion       13k M   11    71+  64-  67-  70-  72+   2   55    269
 69 Kwasnitza, Stefan    14k M   11    74+  67+  66-  73+  65-   3   54    272
 70 Hrbkova, Irena       15k K V 11    72+  71+  73+  68+  67-   4   50    254

 71 Zeh, Sebastian       14k ER  10    68-  70-  72-  74+  73+   2   47    239
 72 Schmidt, Maximilian  16k ER   9    70-  77+  71+  75+  68-   3   44    220
 73 Sieracki, Christian  16k ER   8    75+  74+  70-  69-  71-   2   47    229
 74 Mendle, Johannes     15k ER   8    69-  73-  75+  71-  76-   1   43    210
 75 Gruber, Thomas       17k ER   7    73-  79+  74-  72-  77+   2   35    193
 76 Grundl, Stefan       20k ER   7    78+  82+  77+  79+  74+   5   27    149
 77 Quan, Mike           18k ER   5    79+  72-  76-  78-  75-   1   33    159
 78 Skaletz, Maximilian  20k ER   5    76-  80+  79+  77+  81-   3   27    113
 79 Jürgens, Luisa       18k GP   5    77-  75-  78-  76-  83+   1   26    139
 80 Brix, Andreas        20k ER   5    82-  78-  84+  83+  85+   3   14     96

 81 Seidel, Christian    23k R    5    85+  83+  82+  84+  78+   5   13     96
 82 Deleanu, Laura       20k GP   4    80+  76-  81-  85-  84+   2   20     86
 83 Freund, Christian    25k STG  2    84+  81-  85+  80-  79-   2   17     85
 84 Somogyi, Vera        30k ER   1    83-  85+  80-  81-  82-   1   17     79
 85 Holzner, Sebastian   22k ÜB   1    81-  84-  83-  82+  80-   1   15     81
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Startseite

Turnierinfos

Wo's lang geht

Unterkünfte

Was ist Go?

Die Stadt München

 

Resultate:
2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997

 

design by schorsch